Calendario PREMIER PRIMERA

Jornada 1
25/03/201921:00 WILSONPIM PAM
25/03/201922:30 SANSEPERLOTA
25/03/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDOLIMPIC 91
25/03/201921:40 ARGUSBOYSAT AVIACION
Jornada 2
01/04/201921:40 WILSONPERLOTA
01/04/201922:30 PIM PAMOLIMPIC 91
01/04/201921:00 SANSEAT AVIACION
01/04/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDARGUSBOYS
Jornada 3
08/04/201922:30 WILSONOLIMPIC 91
08/04/201921:40 PERLOTAAT AVIACION
08/04/201921:40 PIM PAMARGUSBOYS
08/04/201922:30 SANSESCHIBSTED
Jornada 4
15/04/201921:00 WILSONAT AVIACION
15/04/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91ARGUSBOYS
15/04/201922:30 PERLOTASCHIBSTED
15/04/201921:40 PIM PAMSANSE
Jornada 5
29/04/201922:30 WILSONSCHIBSTED
29/04/201921:40 ARGUSBOYSSANSE
29/04/201921:00 AT AVIACIONPIM PAM
29/04/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91PERLOTA
Jornada 6
06/05/201921:00 WILSONSANSE
06/05/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDPIM PAM
06/05/201921:40 ARGUSBOYSPERLOTA
06/05/201922:30 AT AVIACIONOLIMPIC 91
Jornada 7
13/05/201921:00 PIM PAMWILSON
13/05/201922:30 PERLOTASANSE
13/05/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91SCHIBSTED
13/05/201921:40 AT AVIACIONARGUSBOYS
Jornada 8
20/05/201921:40 PERLOTAWILSON
20/05/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91PIM PAM
20/05/201921:00 AT AVIACIONSANSE
20/05/201922:30 ARGUSBOYSSCHIBSTED
Jornada 9
27/05/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91WILSON
27/05/201921:00 ARGUSBOYSPIM PAM
27/05/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDSANSE
Jornada 10
03/06/201921:00 AT AVIACIONWILSON
03/06/201922:30 ARGUSBOYSOLIMPIC 91
03/06/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDPERLOTA
03/06/201921:40 SANSEPIM PAM
12/06/201921:40 AT AVIACIONPERLOTA
Jornada 11
17/06/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDWILSON
17/06/201921:40 SANSEARGUSBOYS
17/06/201921:00 PIM PAMAT AVIACION
17/06/201922:30 PERLOTAOLIMPIC 91
Jornada 12
01/07/201921:00 WILSONARGUSBOYS
01/07/201922:30 AT AVIACIONSCHIBSTED
01/07/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91SANSE
01/07/201921:40 PERLOTAPIM PAM
Jornada 13
08/07/201921:00 ARGUSBOYSWILSON
08/07/201922:30 SCHIBSTEDAT AVIACION
08/07/201922:30 SANSEOLIMPIC 91
08/07/201921:40 PIM PAMPERLOTA
Jornada 14
15/07/201921:00 SANSEWILSON
15/07/201922:30 PIM PAMSCHIBSTED
15/07/201921:40 PERLOTAARGUSBOYS
15/07/201922:30 OLIMPIC 91AT AVIACION