Calendario OLYMPIC

Jornada 1
02/10/201821:30 STAR DICKSBOCA DE RIVER III
02/10/201821:30 LA NARANJA MECANICAJAMELGOS
02/10/201822:30 PATA NEGRALOS MC LOVING
02/10/201822:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENCEDA EL VASO
Jornada 3
16/10/201822:30 LOS MC LOVINGCEDA EL VASO
16/10/201821:30 PATA NEGRALA NARANJA MECANICA
16/10/201821:30 STAR DICKSJAMELGOS
16/10/201822:20 BOCA DE RIVER IIIMITICOS DEL FOMEN
Jornada 4
23/10/201822:30 STAR DICKSCEDA EL VASO
23/10/201821:30 LOS MC LOVINGLA NARANJA MECANICA
23/10/201821:30 JAMELGOSMITICOS DEL FOMEN
23/10/201822:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIIPATA NEGRA
Jornada 5
30/10/201822:30 CEDA EL VASOLA NARANJA MECANICA
30/10/201821:30 LOS MC LOVINGBOCA DE RIVER III
30/10/201821:30 STAR DICKSMITICOS DEL FOMEN
30/10/201822:30 JAMELGOSPATA NEGRA
Jornada 6
13/11/201821:30 STAR DICKSLA NARANJA MECANICA
13/11/201822:30 CEDA EL VASOBOCA DE RIVER III
13/11/201822:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENPATA NEGRA
13/11/201821:30 JAMELGOSLOS MC LOVING
Jornada 7
20/11/201821:30 LA NARANJA MECANICABOCA DE RIVER III
20/11/201822:30 CEDA EL VASOJAMELGOS
20/11/201822:30 STAR DICKSPATA NEGRA
20/11/201821:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENLOS MC LOVING
Jornada 8
27/11/201822:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIISTAR DICKS
27/11/201821:30 JAMELGOSLA NARANJA MECANICA
27/11/201821:30 LOS MC LOVINGPATA NEGRA
27/11/201822:30 CEDA EL VASOMITICOS DEL FOMEN
Jornada 9
04/12/201822:30 JAMELGOSBOCA DE RIVER III
04/12/201821:30 LOS MC LOVINGSTAR DICKS
04/12/201822:30 CEDA EL VASOPATA NEGRA
Jornada 10
18/12/201822:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENBOCA DE RIVER III
18/12/201822:30 CEDA EL VASOLOS MC LOVING
18/12/201821:30 LA NARANJA MECANICAPATA NEGRA
Jornada 11
08/01/201921:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENJAMELGOS
08/01/201922:30 PATA NEGRABOCA DE RIVER III
08/01/201921:30 LA NARANJA MECANICALOS MC LOVING
Jornada 12
15/01/201921:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENSTAR DICKS
18/12/201821:30 JAMELGOSSTAR DICKS
15/01/201922:30 LA NARANJA MECANICACEDA EL VASO
15/01/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIILOS MC LOVING
Jornada 13
22/01/201922:30 PATA NEGRAMITICOS DEL FOMEN
22/01/201921:30 LOS MC LOVINGJAMELGOS
22/01/201921:30 LA NARANJA MECANICASTAR DICKS
22/01/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIICEDA EL VASO
Jornada 14
29/01/201922:30 PATA NEGRASTAR DICKS
29/01/201921:30 LOS MC LOVINGMITICOS DEL FOMEN
29/01/201921:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIILA NARANJA MECANICA
29/01/201922:30 JAMELGOSCEDA EL VASO
Jornada 15
05/02/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIIJAMELGOS
05/02/201921:45 LA NARANJA MECANICAMITICOS DEL FOMEN
05/02/201921:45 STAR DICKSLOS MC LOVING
05/02/201922:30 PATA NEGRACEDA EL VASO
Jornada 16
12/02/201921:45 PATA NEGRAJAMELGOS
12/02/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOSTAR DICKS
12/02/201921:45 MITICOS DEL FOMENLA NARANJA MECANICA