Calendario OLYMPIC

Jornada 1
26/02/201922:30 PATA NEGRABOCA DE RIVER III
26/02/201922:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENCEDA EL VASO
26/02/201921:40 STAR DICKSMARESMEX FC
26/02/201921:40 LA NARANJA MECANICAJAMELGOS
Jornada 2
05/03/201922:30 STAR DICKSBOCA DE RIVER III
05/03/201921:40 MARESMEX FCJAMELGOS
05/03/201921:40 LA NARANJA MECANICAMITICOS DEL FOMEN
Jornada 3
12/03/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIICEDA EL VASO
12/03/201922:30 PATA NEGRALA NARANJA MECANICA
12/03/201921:40 STAR DICKSJAMELGOS
12/03/201921:40 MARESMEX FCMITICOS DEL FOMEN
Jornada 4
19/03/201922:30 STAR DICKSCEDA EL VASO
19/03/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER IIILA NARANJA MECANICA
19/03/201921:40 JAMELGOSMITICOS DEL FOMEN
19/03/201922:30 MARESMEX FCPATA NEGRA
Jornada 5
26/03/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOLA NARANJA MECANICA
26/03/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER IIIMARESMEX FC
26/03/201921:40 STAR DICKSMITICOS DEL FOMEN
26/03/201922:30 JAMELGOSPATA NEGRA
Jornada 6
02/04/201921:40 STAR DICKSLA NARANJA MECANICA
02/04/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOMARESMEX FC
02/04/201922:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENPATA NEGRA
02/04/201921:40 JAMELGOSBOCA DE RIVER III
Jornada 7
09/04/201921:40 LA NARANJA MECANICAMARESMEX FC
09/04/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOJAMELGOS
09/04/201922:30 STAR DICKSPATA NEGRA
09/04/201921:40 MITICOS DEL FOMENBOCA DE RIVER III
Jornada 8
23/04/201921:40 MARESMEX FCSTAR DICKS
23/04/201921:40 JAMELGOSLA NARANJA MECANICA
23/04/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER IIIPATA NEGRA
Jornada 9
30/04/201921:40 JAMELGOSMARESMEX FC
30/04/201921:40 MITICOS DEL FOMENLA NARANJA MECANICA
30/04/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOPATA NEGRA
Jornada 11
14/05/201922:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENJAMELGOS
14/05/201921:40 PATA NEGRAMARESMEX FC
14/05/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOSTAR DICKS
14/05/201921:40 LA NARANJA MECANICABOCA DE RIVER III
Jornada 12
21/05/201922:30 MITICOS DEL FOMENSTAR DICKS
21/05/201921:40 PATA NEGRAJAMELGOS
21/05/201922:30 LA NARANJA MECANICACEDA EL VASO
Jornada 13
28/05/201922:30 PATA NEGRAMITICOS DEL FOMEN
28/05/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER IIIJAMELGOS
28/05/201921:40 LA NARANJA MECANICASTAR DICKS
28/05/201922:30 MARESMEX FCCEDA EL VASO
Jornada 14
04/06/201922:30 PATA NEGRASTAR DICKS
04/06/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER IIIMITICOS DEL FOMEN
04/06/201921:40 MARESMEX FCLA NARANJA MECANICA
04/06/201922:30 JAMELGOSCEDA EL VASO
Jornada 15
11/06/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOBOCA DE RIVER III
11/06/201922:30 LA NARANJA MECANICAPATA NEGRA
11/06/201921:40 JAMELGOSSTAR DICKS
11/06/201921:40 MITICOS DEL FOMENMARESMEX FC
Jornada 16
18/06/201922:30 PATA NEGRACEDA EL VASO
18/06/201921:40 MARESMEX FCBOCA DE RIVER III
Jornada 17
25/06/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER IIISTAR DICKS
25/06/201922:30 CEDA EL VASOMITICOS DEL FOMEN