Calendario FAIRPLAY

Jornada 1
10/10/201822:30 LOS EOLIKOSVERDUN F.C.
10/10/201821:40 GINTONICBOCA DE RIVER B
10/10/201822:30 DAR SANT ANDREUTABERNA DUNIA
10/10/201822:30 GAMARCLAVIS GRUP
10/10/201821:40 TETE´S TEAMCONDRAU LEGENDS
Jornada 2
17/10/201822:30 TABERNA DUNIACLAVIS GRUP
17/10/201822:30 GAMARCONDRAU LEGENDS
17/10/201822:30 DAR SANT ANDREUVERDUN F.C.
17/10/201821:40 LOS EOLIKOSBOCA DE RIVER B
17/10/201821:40 GINTONICTETE´S TEAM
Jornada 4
07/11/201822:30 BOCA DE RIVER BTETE´S TEAM
07/11/201822:30 VERDUN F.C.GAMAR
07/11/201821:40 DAR SANT ANDREUCONDRAU LEGENDS
07/11/201822:30 CLAVIS GRUPGINTONIC
07/11/201821:40 TABERNA DUNIALOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 5
14/11/201821:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSGINTONIC
14/11/201822:30 CLAVIS GRUPLOS EOLIKOS
14/11/201822:30 BOCA DE RIVER BGAMAR
14/11/201822:30 VERDUN F.C.TABERNA DUNIA
Jornada 6
21/11/201822:30 TETE´S TEAMGAMAR
21/11/201822:30 BOCA DE RIVER BTABERNA DUNIA
21/11/201821:40 DAR SANT ANDREUGINTONIC
21/11/201821:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSLOS EOLIKOS
21/11/201822:30 CLAVIS GRUPVERDUN F.C.
Jornada 7
12/12/201822:30 VERDUN F.C.LOS EOLIKOS
12/12/201821:40 BOCA DE RIVER BGINTONIC
12/12/201822:30 TABERNA DUNIADAR SANT ANDREU
12/12/201822:30 CLAVIS GRUPGAMAR
12/12/201821:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSTETE´S TEAM
Jornada 8
19/12/201822:30 CONDRAU LEGENDSGAMAR
19/12/201821:40 BOCA DE RIVER BLOS EOLIKOS
19/12/201822:30 TABERNA DUNIAVERDUN F.C.
Jornada 9
09/01/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMBOCA DE RIVER B
09/01/201922:30 GAMARVERDUN F.C.
09/01/201922:30 CLAVIS GRUPBOCA DE RIVER B
09/01/201921:40 CLAVIS GRUPTETE´S TEAM
09/01/201922:30 TETE´S TEAMCLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.GINTONIC
09/01/201922:30 CLAVIS GRUPCONDRAU LEGENDS
09/01/201922:30 DAR SANT ANDREUCLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201922:30 CLAVIS GRUPDAR SANT ANDREU
09/01/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER BCLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201922:30 CONDRAU LEGENDSCLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSDAR SANT ANDREU
09/01/201922:30 GINTONICCLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201922:30 LOS EOLIKOSTABERNA DUNIA
09/01/201922:30 LOS EOLIKOSCLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.CLAVIS GRUP
09/01/201921:40 CLAVIS GRUPTABERNA DUNIA
Jornada 10
16/01/201922:30 DAR SANT ANDREUGAMAR
16/01/201921:40 DAR SANT ANDREUTETE´S TEAM
16/01/201921:40 DAR SANT ANDREUBOCA DE RIVER B
16/01/201921:40 GINTONICDAR SANT ANDREU
16/01/201921:40 GINTONICCONDRAU LEGENDS
16/01/201922:30 GAMARTABERNA DUNIA
16/01/201921:40 DAR SANT ANDREULOS EOLIKOS
16/01/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSDAR SANT ANDREU
16/01/201921:40 VERDUN F.C.DAR SANT ANDREU
16/01/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER BDAR SANT ANDREU
16/01/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMDAR SANT ANDREU
16/01/201922:30 GAMARDAR SANT ANDREU
Jornada 11
23/01/201922:30 GAMARTETE´S TEAM
23/01/201922:30 TABERNA DUNIABOCA DE RIVER B
23/01/201921:40 GINTONICVERDUN F.C.
23/01/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSCONDRAU LEGENDS
Jornada 14
13/02/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.BOCA DE RIVER B
13/02/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSTETE´S TEAM
13/02/201921:40 TABERNA DUNIACONDRAU LEGENDS
13/02/201922:30 GAMARGINTONIC
Jornada 15
20/02/201921:40 GINTONICLOS EOLIKOS
20/02/201922:30 CONDRAU LEGENDSVERDUN F.C.
20/02/201921:40 TABERNA DUNIAGINTONIC
20/02/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMTABERNA DUNIA
20/02/201921:40 GINTONICTABERNA DUNIA
20/02/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSTABERNA DUNIA
20/02/201921:40 TABERNA DUNIATETE´S TEAM
20/02/201922:30 GAMARBOCA DE RIVER B
20/02/201922:30 TABERNA DUNIAGAMAR
Jornada 16
06/03/201922:30 GINTONICGAMAR
06/03/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER BVERDUN F.C.
06/03/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMLOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 17
20/03/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER BCONDRAU LEGENDS
20/03/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSGINTONIC
20/03/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.TETE´S TEAM
Jornada 18
27/03/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSBOCA DE RIVER B
27/03/201922:30 TETE´S TEAMVERDUN F.C.
27/03/201922:30 GAMARLOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 19
03/04/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMGINTONIC
03/04/201922:30 LOS EOLIKOSGAMAR
03/04/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.CONDRAU LEGENDS