Calendario FAIRPLAY

Jornada 1
10/04/2019 DescansoTETE´S TEAM
 GINTONICDescanso
10/04/201922:30 BOCA DE RIVER BVERDUN F.C.
Jornada 2
17/04/201922:30 GAMARVERDUN F.C.
17/04/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMCONDRAU LEGENDS
 DescansoLOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 3
 DescansoCONDRAU LEGENDS
24/04/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.GINTONIC
24/04/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER BTETE´S TEAM
24/04/201922:30 LOS EOLIKOSGAMAR
Jornada 4
08/05/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.BOCA DE RIVER B
08/05/201922:30 TETE´S TEAMGAMAR
 DescansoGINTONIC
08/05/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSLOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 5
 DescansoGAMAR
15/05/201922:30 TETE´S TEAMVERDUN F.C.
15/05/201921:40 GINTONICLOS EOLIKOS
15/05/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSBOCA DE RIVER B
Jornada 6
22/05/201922:30 TETE´S TEAMBOCA DE RIVER B
22/05/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSGINTONIC
22/05/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.LOS EOLIKOS
 CONDRAU LEGENDSDescanso
Jornada 7
29/05/2019 VERDUN F.C.Descanso
29/05/201922:30 CONDRAU LEGENDSGAMAR
29/05/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER BLOS EOLIKOS
29/05/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMGINTONIC
Jornada 8
05/06/201922:30 CONDRAU LEGENDSVERDUN F.C.
05/06/201922:30 GINTONICGAMAR
05/06/2019 BOCA DE RIVER BDescanso
05/06/201921:40 TETE´S TEAMLOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 9
12/06/2019 DescansoBOCA DE RIVER B
12/06/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSTETE´S TEAM
12/06/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.CONDRAU LEGENDS
12/06/201922:30 GAMARGINTONIC
17/06/201922:30 GAMARLOS EOLIKOS
Jornada 10
19/06/201921:40 GINTONICCONDRAU LEGENDS
19/06/201922:30 LOS EOLIKOSVERDUN F.C.
19/06/2019 TETE´S TEAMDescanso
19/06/201922:30 GAMARBOCA DE RIVER B
Jornada 11
26/06/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSBOCA DE RIVER B
26/06/201921:40 GINTONICTETE´S TEAM
26/06/2019 DescansoVERDUN F.C.
26/06/201922:30 GAMARCONDRAU LEGENDS
Jornada 12
01/07/201921:00 BOCA DE RIVER BGAMAR
01/07/201921:40 GINTONICVERDUN F.C.
Jornada 13
03/07/2019 GAMARDescanso
03/07/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.TETE´S TEAM
03/07/201921:40 LOS EOLIKOSGINTONIC
03/07/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER BCONDRAU LEGENDS
Jornada 14
08/07/201922:30 GAMARTETE´S TEAM
08/07/201921:40 GINTONICBOCA DE RIVER B
08/07/201921:00 LOS EOLIKOSCONDRAU LEGENDS
Jornada 15
10/07/2019 LOS EOLIKOSDescanso
10/07/201921:40 BOCA DE RIVER BGINTONIC
10/07/201922:30 VERDUN F.C.GAMAR
10/07/201921:40 CONDRAU LEGENDSTETE´S TEAM