Calendario RYDER HONOR

Jornada 1
07/03/2019 DescansoPRO EVOLUTION
07/03/201921:00 UPC TEAMVI NEGRE
07/03/201921:40 K'CISLAMBADA
07/03/201922:00 RECORTAOS 2.0NEW SMONKA
07/03/201922:30 CSK VERDUNF.C IHEADNACHO
Jornada 2
14/03/2019 DescansoF.C IHEADNACHO
14/03/201922:30 NEW SMONKACSK VERDUN
14/03/201922:00 LAMBADARECORTAOS 2.0
14/03/201921:40 VI NEGREK'CIS
14/03/201921:00 PRO EVOLUTIONUPC TEAM
Jornada 3
21/03/2019 DescansoCSK VERDUN
21/03/201921:40 F.C IHEADNACHORECORTAOS 2.0
21/03/201921:40 NEW SMONKAK'CIS
21/03/201921:00 LAMBADAUPC TEAM
21/03/201921:00 VI NEGREPRO EVOLUTION
Jornada 4
28/03/2019 DescansoRECORTAOS 2.0
28/03/201922:45 CSK VERDUNK'CIS
28/03/201921:00 F.C IHEADNACHOUPC TEAM
28/03/201921:00 NEW SMONKAPRO EVOLUTION
28/03/201921:40 LAMBADAVI NEGRE
Jornada 5
04/04/2019 DescansoK'CIS
04/04/201922:00 RECORTAOS 2.0UPC TEAM
04/04/201922:30 CSK VERDUNPRO EVOLUTION
04/04/201921:00 F.C IHEADNACHOVI NEGRE
04/04/201921:00 NEW SMONKALAMBADA
Jornada 6
11/04/2019 DescansoUPC TEAM
11/04/201921:40 K'CISPRO EVOLUTION
11/04/201922:00 RECORTAOS 2.0VI NEGRE
11/04/2019 CSK VERDUNLAMBADA
11/04/201921:00 F.C IHEADNACHONEW SMONKA
Jornada 7
25/04/2019 DescansoNEW SMONKA
25/04/201921:00 LAMBADAF.C IHEADNACHO
25/04/201922:30 VI NEGRECSK VERDUN
25/04/201922:00 PRO EVOLUTIONRECORTAOS 2.0
25/04/201921:40 UPC TEAMK'CIS
Jornada 8
02/05/201922:00 RECORTAOS 2.0CSK VERDUN
02/05/2019 DescansoVI NEGRE
02/05/201921:00 PRO EVOLUTIONLAMBADA
02/05/201921:00 UPC TEAMNEW SMONKA
02/05/201921:40 K'CISF.C IHEADNACHO
Jornada 9
09/05/2019 DescansoLAMBADA
09/05/201921:00 PRO EVOLUTIONF.C IHEADNACHO
09/05/201922:00 K'CISRECORTAOS 2.0
09/05/201921:00 VI NEGRENEW SMONKA
09/05/201922:30 UPC TEAMCSK VERDUN
Jornada 10
16/05/2019 NEW SMONKADescanso
16/05/201922:45 CSK VERDUNVI NEGRE
16/05/201921:40 K'CISUPC TEAM
16/05/201921:40 F.C IHEADNACHOLAMBADA
16/05/201921:30 RECORTAOS 2.0PRO EVOLUTION
Jornada 11
23/05/2019 F.C IHEADNACHODescanso
23/05/201921:40 RECORTAOS 2.0LAMBADA
23/05/201921:00 UPC TEAMPRO EVOLUTION
23/05/201922:30 CSK VERDUNNEW SMONKA
23/05/201921:00 K'CISVI NEGRE
Jornada 12
30/05/2019 CSK VERDUNDescanso
30/05/201921:40 K'CISNEW SMONKA
30/05/201921:00 PRO EVOLUTIONVI NEGRE
30/05/201922:00 RECORTAOS 2.0F.C IHEADNACHO
30/05/201921:00 UPC TEAMLAMBADA
Jornada 13
06/06/2019 RECORTAOS 2.0Descanso
06/06/201921:40 UPC TEAMF.C IHEADNACHO
06/06/201921:00 VI NEGRELAMBADA
06/06/201922:30 K'CISCSK VERDUN
06/06/201921:00 PRO EVOLUTIONNEW SMONKA
Jornada 14
13/06/2019 K'CISDescanso
13/06/201922:30 PRO EVOLUTIONCSK VERDUN
13/06/201921:00 LAMBADANEW SMONKA
13/06/201922:00 UPC TEAMRECORTAOS 2.0
13/06/201921:00 VI NEGREF.C IHEADNACHO
Jornada 15
20/06/2019 UPC TEAMDescanso
20/06/201922:00 VI NEGRERECORTAOS 2.0
20/06/201921:00 NEW SMONKAF.C IHEADNACHO
20/06/201921:40 PRO EVOLUTIONK'CIS
20/06/201922:30 LAMBADACSK VERDUN
Jornada 16
27/06/2019 PRO EVOLUTIONDescanso
27/06/201921:40 LAMBADAK'CIS
27/06/201922:45 F.C IHEADNACHOCSK VERDUN
27/06/201921:30 VI NEGREUPC TEAM
27/06/201922:00 NEW SMONKARECORTAOS 2.0
Jornada 17
04/07/2019 VI NEGREDescanso
04/07/201921:00 NEW SMONKAUPC TEAM
04/07/201922:30 CSK VERDUNRECORTAOS 2.0
04/07/201921:40 LAMBADAPRO EVOLUTION
04/07/201921:40 F.C IHEADNACHOK'CIS
Jornada 18
11/07/2019 LAMBADADescanso
11/07/201921:40 F.C IHEADNACHOPRO EVOLUTION
11/07/201922:00 RECORTAOS 2.0K'CIS
11/07/201921:40 NEW SMONKAVI NEGRE
11/07/201922:30 CSK VERDUNUPC TEAM