Calendario MASTERS CHALLENGE

Jornada 1
01/10/201822:00 NEOPRENO 3.0NARANJITO 82
01/10/201822:30 SEKFUTBOLFREAKS
01/10/201821:00 VIDACAIXALA RESKY
01/10/201822:00 BRAVE TEAMNEW TEAM
01/10/201821:00 TEN VETSSANJATHAN
Jornada 2
08/10/201822:00 PINTADISSA FCNARANJITO 82
08/10/201822:00 NEOPRENO 3.0FUTBOLFREAKS
08/10/201821:00 SEKTEN VETS
08/10/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.LA RESKY
08/10/201822:30 VIDACAIXANEW TEAM
08/10/201821:00 BRAVE TEAMSANJATHAN
Jornada 3
15/10/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.NARANJITO 82
15/10/201822:30 PINTADISSA FCFUTBOLFREAKS
15/10/201821:00 NEOPRENO 3.0TEN VETS
15/10/201822:00 LA RESKYNEW TEAM
15/10/201821:00 VIDACAIXASANJATHAN
15/10/201822:00 BRAVE TEAMSEK
Jornada 4
22/10/201822:00 NARANJITO 82FUTBOLFREAKS
22/10/201822:30 PINTADISSA FCTEN VETS
22/10/201821:00 NEOPRENO 3.0BRAVE TEAM
22/10/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.NEW TEAM
22/10/201821:00 LA RESKYSANJATHAN
22/10/201822:00 VIDACAIXASEK
Jornada 5
29/10/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.FUTBOLFREAKS
29/10/201821:00 NARANJITO 82TEN VETS
14/12/201822:30 PINTADISSA FCBRAVE TEAM
29/10/201822:00 NEW TEAMSANJATHAN
29/10/201822:00 LA RESKYSEK
29/10/201821:00 VIDACAIXANEOPRENO 3.0
Jornada 6
05/11/201822:00 FUTBOLFREAKSTEN VETS
05/11/201821:00 NARANJITO 82BRAVE TEAM
05/11/201822:00 PINTADISSA FCVIDACAIXA
05/11/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.SANJATHAN
05/11/201822:30 NEW TEAMSEK
05/11/201821:00 LA RESKYNEOPRENO 3.0
Jornada 7
12/11/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.TEN VETS
12/11/201822:30 FUTBOLFREAKSBRAVE TEAM
12/11/201821:00 NARANJITO 82VIDACAIXA
12/11/201821:00 SANJATHANSEK
12/11/201822:00 NEW TEAMNEOPRENO 3.0
12/11/201822:00 LA RESKYPINTADISSA FC
Jornada 8
19/11/201821:00 TEN VETSBRAVE TEAM
19/11/201822:00 FUTBOLFREAKSVIDACAIXA
19/11/201822:00 NARANJITO 82LA RESKY
19/11/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.SEK
19/11/201821:00 SANJATHANNEOPRENO 3.0
19/11/201822:30 NEW TEAMPINTADISSA FC
Jornada 9
26/11/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.BRAVE TEAM
26/11/201821:00 TEN VETSVIDACAIXA
26/11/201822:30 FUTBOLFREAKSLA RESKY
26/11/201821:00 SEKNEOPRENO 3.0
26/11/201822:00 SANJATHANPINTADISSA FC
26/11/201822:00 NEW TEAMNARANJITO 82
Jornada 10
03/12/201821:00 BRAVE TEAMVIDACAIXA
03/12/201822:00 TEN VETSLA RESKY
03/12/201822:00 FUTBOLFREAKSNEW TEAM
03/12/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.NEOPRENO 3.0
03/12/201822:30 SEKPINTADISSA FC
03/12/201821:00 SANJATHANNARANJITO 82
Jornada 11
10/12/201823:00 GUSPIRA F.C.VIDACAIXA
10/12/201821:00 BRAVE TEAMLA RESKY
10/12/201822:00 TEN VETSNEW TEAM
17/12/201823:00 PINTADISSA FCGUSPIRA F.C.
17/12/201822:00 NARANJITO 82NEOPRENO 3.0
17/12/201822:00 FUTBOLFREAKSSEK
10/12/201821:00 SEKNARANJITO 82
10/12/201822:30 SANJATHANFUTBOLFREAKS
17/12/201821:00 LA RESKYVIDACAIXA
17/12/201822:30 NEW TEAMBRAVE TEAM
17/12/201821:00 SANJATHANTEN VETS
Jornada 12
07/01/201922:00 FUTBOLFREAKSNARANJITO 82
07/01/201922:30 TEN VETSPINTADISSA FC
07/01/201922:00 BRAVE TEAMNEOPRENO 3.0
07/01/201923:00 NEW TEAMGUSPIRA F.C.
07/01/201921:00 SANJATHANLA RESKY
07/01/201921:00 SEKVIDACAIXA
Jornada 13
14/01/201923:00 FUTBOLFREAKSGUSPIRA F.C.
14/01/201921:00 TEN VETSNARANJITO 82
14/01/201922:30 BRAVE TEAMPINTADISSA FC
14/01/201922:00 SANJATHANNEW TEAM
14/01/201922:00 SEKLA RESKY
Jornada 14
21/01/201922:00 TEN VETSFUTBOLFREAKS
21/01/201921:00 BRAVE TEAMNARANJITO 82
21/01/201922:00 VIDACAIXAPINTADISSA FC
21/01/201923:00 SANJATHANGUSPIRA F.C.
21/01/201922:30 SEKNEW TEAM
21/01/201921:00 NEOPRENO 3.0LA RESKY
Jornada 15
28/01/201923:00 TEN VETSGUSPIRA F.C.
28/01/201921:00 SEKSANJATHAN
28/01/201922:00 NEOPRENO 3.0NEW TEAM
28/01/201922:00 BRAVE TEAMFUTBOLFREAKS
28/01/201921:00 VIDACAIXANARANJITO 82
Jornada 16
04/02/201923:00 SEKGUSPIRA F.C.
04/02/201921:00 NEOPRENO 3.0SANJATHAN
04/02/201922:30 PINTADISSA FCNEW TEAM
04/02/201921:00 NEW TEAMLA RESKY
04/02/201922:30 LA RESKYTEN VETS
04/02/201922:00 PINTADISSA FCLA RESKY
04/02/201922:00 BRAVE TEAMTEN VETS
04/02/201922:00 VIDACAIXAFUTBOLFREAKS
04/02/201921:00 LA RESKYNARANJITO 82
04/02/201922:00 LA RESKYFUTBOLFREAKS
04/02/201921:00 LA RESKYBRAVE TEAM
04/02/201923:00 LA RESKYGUSPIRA F.C.
Jornada 17
11/02/201922:00 NEOPRENO 3.0SEK
11/02/201922:00 PINTADISSA FCSANJATHAN
11/02/201921:00 VIDACAIXATEN VETS
Jornada 18
18/02/201922:00 VIDACAIXABRAVE TEAM
18/02/201921:00 NEW TEAMFUTBOLFREAKS
18/02/201923:00 NEOPRENO 3.0GUSPIRA F.C.
18/02/201922:00 PINTADISSA FCSEK
18/02/201921:00 NARANJITO 82SANJATHAN
Jornada 19
25/02/201923:00 VIDACAIXAGUSPIRA F.C.
25/02/201921:00 NEW TEAMTEN VETS
25/02/201922:00 PINTADISSA FCNEOPRENO 3.0
25/02/201921:00 NARANJITO 82SEK
25/02/201922:00 FUTBOLFREAKSSANJATHAN
Jornada 20
04/03/201922:00 NARANJITO 82PINTADISSA FC
04/03/201922:30 FUTBOLFREAKSNEOPRENO 3.0
04/03/201921:00 TEN VETSSEK
04/03/201922:00 NEW TEAMVIDACAIXA
04/03/201921:00 SANJATHANBRAVE TEAM
08/03/201923:00 NEOPRENO 3.0PINTADISSA FC
Jornada 21
11/03/201923:00 NARANJITO 82GUSPIRA F.C.
11/03/201922:00 FUTBOLFREAKSPINTADISSA FC
11/03/201922:00 TEN VETSNEOPRENO 3.0
11/03/201921:00 SANJATHANVIDACAIXA
11/03/201921:00 SEKBRAVE TEAM
14/03/201923:00 BRAVE TEAMGUSPIRA F.C.
Jornada 22
18/03/201922:00 NEOPRENO 3.0VIDACAIXA
18/03/201922:00 NARANJITO 82NEW TEAM
18/03/201923:00 GUSPIRA F.C.PINTADISSA FC