Calendario THE RETURN MASTERS

Jornada 1
05/10/201822:30 DRINK TEAMTEAM ROCKET
05/10/201822:00 FONG DONG FCREAL VENTOSA
05/10/201821:00 CHICAGO MELIMPIOSEGUNDO PALO FC
05/10/201822:00 BORUSSIA DE DONUTSMATUERSOS
05/10/201823:00 LOS PAPSGEORGIA
Jornada 2
19/10/201822:30 INTER DE MONTGATTEAM ROCKET
19/10/201822:30 DRINK TEAMREAL VENTOSA
19/10/201822:00 FONG DONG FCSEGUNDO PALO FC
19/10/201821:00 EL EQUIPO JAMATUERSOS
19/10/201821:30 BORUSSIA DE DONUTSGEORGIA
19/10/201823:00 LOS PAPSCHICAGO MELIMPIO
Jornada 3
26/10/2018 TEAM ROCKETREAL VENTOSA
26/10/201822:30 DRINK TEAMSEGUNDO PALO FC
26/10/2018 FONG DONG FCLOS PAPS
26/10/201821:30 INTER DE MONTGATMATUERSOS
26/10/201821:00 EL EQUIPO JAGEORGIA
26/10/201823:00 BORUSSIA DE DONUTSCHICAGO MELIMPIO
Jornada 5
09/11/201822:30 REAL VENTOSASEGUNDO PALO FC
09/11/201823:00 TEAM ROCKETLOS PAPS
09/11/201822:30 DRINK TEAMBORUSSIA DE DONUTS
09/11/201821:30 INTER DE MONTGATGEORGIA
09/11/201822:00 MATUERSOSCHICAGO MELIMPIO
09/11/201822:30 EL EQUIPO JAFONG DONG FC
Jornada 6
16/11/201821:00 INTER DE MONTGATSEGUNDO PALO FC
26/10/201823:00 REAL VENTOSALOS PAPS
16/11/201822:30 TEAM ROCKETBORUSSIA DE DONUTS
16/11/201822:00 GEORGIACHICAGO MELIMPIO
16/11/201821:30 MATUERSOSFONG DONG FC
16/11/201822:30 EL EQUIPO JADRINK TEAM
Jornada 7
23/11/201823:00 SEGUNDO PALO FCLOS PAPS
23/11/201822:30 REAL VENTOSABORUSSIA DE DONUTS
23/11/201822:00 TEAM ROCKETEL EQUIPO JA
23/11/201821:00 INTER DE MONTGATCHICAGO MELIMPIO
23/11/201821:30 GEORGIAFONG DONG FC
23/11/201822:30 MATUERSOSDRINK TEAM
Jornada 8
30/11/201823:00 INTER DE MONTGATLOS PAPS
30/11/201821:30 REAL VENTOSAEL EQUIPO JA
30/11/201822:00 CHICAGO MELIMPIOFONG DONG FC
30/11/201822:30 GEORGIADRINK TEAM
30/11/201822:30 MATUERSOSTEAM ROCKET
Jornada 9
14/12/201823:00 LOS PAPSBORUSSIA DE DONUTS
14/12/201821:00 SEGUNDO PALO FCEL EQUIPO JA
14/12/201822:00 REAL VENTOSAMATUERSOS
14/12/201821:30 INTER DE MONTGATFONG DONG FC
14/12/201822:30 CHICAGO MELIMPIODRINK TEAM
Jornada 10
21/12/201822:30 INTER DE MONTGATBORUSSIA DE DONUTS
21/12/201823:00 LOS PAPSEL EQUIPO JA
21/12/201821:00 SEGUNDO PALO FCMATUERSOS
21/12/201822:30 FONG DONG FCDRINK TEAM
21/12/201822:15 CHICAGO MELIMPIOTEAM ROCKET
21/12/201822:00 GEORGIAREAL VENTOSA
Jornada 11
11/01/201922:30 BORUSSIA DE DONUTSEL EQUIPO JA
11/01/201923:00 LOS PAPSMATUERSOS
11/01/201921:00 SEGUNDO PALO FCGEORGIA
11/01/201923:00 INTER DE MONTGATDRINK TEAM
11/01/201922:15 FONG DONG FCTEAM ROCKET
11/01/201922:00 CHICAGO MELIMPIOREAL VENTOSA
Jornada 12
18/01/201922:00 INTER DE MONTGATREAL VENTOSA
18/01/201922:30 TEAM ROCKETSEGUNDO PALO FC
18/01/201923:00 DRINK TEAMLOS PAPS
18/01/201921:00 MATUERSOSGEORGIA
18/01/201921:30 EL EQUIPO JACHICAGO MELIMPIO
18/01/201923:00 BORUSSIA DE DONUTSFONG DONG FC
Jornada 13
25/01/201921:30 INTER DE MONTGATEL EQUIPO JA
25/01/201922:30 GEORGIATEAM ROCKET
25/01/201923:00 SEGUNDO PALO FCBORUSSIA DE DONUTS