Calendario GOLDEN MASTERS

Jornada 1
04/10/201823:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LVS
04/10/201821:00 FC BRAFALONADESERTORES F.C
04/10/201822:00 DESPERTAFERROZARIG▄EYAS
04/10/201822:00 MOMENTUMASTOON PETI
04/10/2018 DescansoSPARTAN TETE'S
04/10/201821:00 LLETJOSSP4
04/10/201822:00 TIGERSCASADA BUSCA
04/10/201821:00 CAPITAN COOKCLOROFORMO
Jornada 2
18/10/2018 DescansoVS
18/10/201821:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LDESERTORES F.C
18/10/201822:00 SPARTAN TETE'SSP4
18/10/201821:00 LLETJOSCASADA BUSCA
18/10/201822:00 TIGERSCLOROFORMO
18/10/201822:00 CAPITAN COOKMOMENTUM
18/10/201821:00 FC BRAFALONAZARIG▄EYAS
18/10/201823:00 DESPERTAFERROASTOON PETI
Jornada 3
25/10/2018 DescansoSP4
25/10/201823:00 SPARTAN TETE'SCASADA BUSCA
25/10/201822:00 LLETJOSCLOROFORMO
25/10/201822:00 TIGERSMOMENTUM
25/10/201821:00 VSDESERTORES F.C
25/10/201822:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LZARIG▄EYAS
25/10/201821:00 FC BRAFALONAASTOON PETI
25/10/201821:00 DESPERTAFERROCAPITAN COOK
Jornada 4
08/11/201821:00 SP4CASADA BUSCA
08/11/201822:00 SPARTAN TETE'SCLOROFORMO
08/11/201823:00 LLETJOSMOMENTUM
08/11/201822:00 TIGERSDESPERTAFERRO
08/11/2018 DescansoDESERTORES F.C
08/11/201821:00 VSZARIG▄EYAS
08/11/201822:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LASTOON PETI
08/11/201821:00 FC BRAFALONACAPITAN COOK
Jornada 6
22/11/201821:00 CASADA BUSCACLOROFORMO
22/11/201822:00 SP4MOMENTUM
22/11/201822:00 SPARTAN TETE'SDESPERTAFERRO
22/11/201822:00 LLETJOSFC BRAFALONA
22/11/2018 DescansoZARIG▄EYAS
22/11/201823:00 DESERTORES F.CASTOON PETI
22/11/201821:00 VSCAPITAN COOK
22/11/201821:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LTIGERS
Jornada 7
29/11/2018 DescansoCLOROFORMO
29/11/201821:00 CASADA BUSCAMOMENTUM
29/11/201822:00 SP4DESPERTAFERRO
29/11/201822:00 SPARTAN TETE'SFC BRAFALONA
29/11/201821:00 ZARIG▄EYASASTOON PETI
29/11/201823:00 DESERTORES F.CCAPITAN COOK
29/11/201822:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LLLETJOS
Jornada 8
13/12/201823:00 CLOROFORMOMOMENTUM
13/12/201822:00 CASADA BUSCADESPERTAFERRO
13/12/201821:00 SP4FC BRAFALONA
13/12/201822:00 SPARTAN TETE'SLLUM DE GASO¤L
13/12/2018 DescansoASTOON PETI
13/12/201821:00 ZARIG▄EYASCAPITAN COOK
13/12/201821:00 DESERTORES F.CTIGERS
13/12/201822:00 VSLLETJOS
Jornada 9
20/12/2018 DescansoMOMENTUM
20/12/201822:00 CLOROFORMODESPERTAFERRO
20/12/201821:00 CASADA BUSCAFC BRAFALONA
20/12/201822:00 SP4LLUM DE GASO¤L
20/12/201823:00 ZARIG▄EYASTIGERS
20/12/201821:00 DESERTORES F.CLLETJOS
20/12/201822:00 VSSPARTAN TETE'S
Jornada 10
10/01/201922:00 MOMENTUMDESPERTAFERRO
10/01/201922:00 CLOROFORMOFC BRAFALONA
10/01/201923:00 CASADA BUSCALLUM DE GASO¤L
10/01/201921:00 SP4VS
10/01/2019 DescansoCAPITAN COOK
10/01/201921:00 ASTOON PETITIGERS
10/01/201921:00 ZARIG▄EYASLLETJOS
10/01/201922:00 DESERTORES F.CSPARTAN TETE'S
Jornada 11
17/01/2019 DescansoDESPERTAFERRO
17/01/201922:00 MOMENTUMFC BRAFALONA
17/01/201922:00 CLOROFORMOLLUM DE GASO¤L
17/01/201922:00 CASADA BUSCAVS
17/01/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKTIGERS
17/01/201921:00 ASTOON PETILLETJOS
17/01/201923:00 ZARIG▄EYASSPARTAN TETE'S
17/01/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CSP4
Jornada 12
24/01/2019 DESPERTAFERROFC BRAFALONA
24/01/2019 DescansoTIGERS
24/01/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKLLETJOS
24/01/201922:00 MOMENTUMLLUM DE GASO¤L
24/01/201922:00 ASTOON PETISPARTAN TETE'S
24/01/201922:00 CLOROFORMOVS
24/01/201921:00 ZARIG▄EYASSP4
24/01/201921:00 CASADA BUSCADESERTORES F.C
Jornada 13
31/01/2019 DescansoFC BRAFALONA
31/01/201921:00 TIGERSLLETJOS
31/01/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROLLUM DE GASO¤L
31/01/201922:00 CAPITAN COOKSPARTAN TETE'S
31/01/201922:00 MOMENTUMVS
31/01/201921:00 ASTOON PETISP4
31/01/201921:00 ZARIG▄EYASCASADA BUSCA
Jornada 14
07/02/2019 DescansoLLETJOS
07/02/2019 FC BRAFALONALLUM DE GASO¤L
07/02/201922:00 TIGERSSPARTAN TETE'S
07/02/201921:00 DESPERTAFERROVS
07/02/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKSP4
07/02/201922:00 MOMENTUMDESERTORES F.C
07/02/201922:00 ASTOON PETICASADA BUSCA
07/02/201921:00 CLOROFORMOZARIG▄EYAS
Jornada 15
14/02/2019 DescansoLLUM DE GASO¤L
14/02/201922:00 LLETJOSSPARTAN TETE'S
14/02/2019 FC BRAFALONAVS
14/02/201921:00 TIGERSSP4
14/02/201921:00 DESPERTAFERRODESERTORES F.C
14/02/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKCASADA BUSCA
14/02/201922:00 MOMENTUMZARIG▄EYAS
14/02/201922:00 ASTOON PETICLOROFORMO
Jornada 16
21/02/2019 DescansoCASADA BUSCA
21/02/201921:00 SP4CLOROFORMO
21/02/201922:00 SPARTAN TETE'SMOMENTUM
21/02/201922:00 LLETJOSDESPERTAFERRO
21/02/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CZARIG▄EYAS
21/02/201921:00 VSASTOON PETI
21/02/201922:00 LLUM DE GASO¤LCAPITAN COOK
21/02/2019 FC BRAFALONATIGERS
Jornada 17
28/02/201921:00 VSTIGERS
28/02/201922:00 CLOROFORMODESERTORES F.C
28/02/201921:00 ASTOON PETICAPITAN COOK