Calendario GOLDEN MASTERS

Jornada 1
07/03/201922:00 IN-FUSIONSPARTAN TETE'S
07/03/201921:00 TIGERSSP4
07/03/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKCASADA BUSCA
07/03/201922:00 ASTOON PETICLOROFORMO
07/03/201921:00 LLETJOSVS
07/03/201923:00 DESPERTAFERRODESERTORES F.C
07/03/201922:00 MOMENTUMZARIGÜEYAS
Jornada 2
14/03/201921:00 IN-FUSIONVS
14/03/201921:00 LLETJOSDESERTORES F.C
14/03/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROZARIGÜEYAS
14/03/201922:00 MOMENTUMASTOON PETI
14/03/201922:00 SPARTAN TETE'SSP4
14/03/201921:00 TIGERSCASADA BUSCA
14/03/201923:00 CAPITAN COOKCLOROFORMO
Jornada 3
21/03/201922:00 IN-FUSIONSP4
21/03/201921:00 SPARTAN TETE'SCASADA BUSCA
21/03/2019 TIGERSCLOROFORMO
21/03/201922:00 CAPITAN COOKMOMENTUM
21/03/201921:00 VSDESERTORES F.C
21/03/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROASTOON PETI
Jornada 4
28/03/201922:00 IN-FUSIONDESERTORES F.C
28/03/201921:00 VSZARIGÜEYAS
28/03/201922:00 LLETJOSASTOON PETI
28/03/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROCAPITAN COOK
28/03/201921:00 SP4CASADA BUSCA
28/03/2019 SPARTAN TETE'SCLOROFORMO
28/03/201921:00 TIGERSMOMENTUM
Jornada 5
04/04/201922:00 IN-FUSIONCASADA BUSCA
04/04/2019 SP4CLOROFORMO
04/04/201922:00 SPARTAN TETE'SMOMENTUM
04/04/201921:00 TIGERSDESPERTAFERRO
04/04/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CZARIGÜEYAS
04/04/201921:00 VSASTOON PETI
04/04/201922:00 LLETJOSCAPITAN COOK
Jornada 6
11/04/201922:00 IN-FUSIONZARIGÜEYAS
11/04/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CASTOON PETI
11/04/201921:00 VSCAPITAN COOK
11/04/201921:00 LLETJOSTIGERS
11/04/2019 CASADA BUSCACLOROFORMO
11/04/201922:00 SP4MOMENTUM
11/04/201922:00 SPARTAN TETE'SDESPERTAFERRO
Jornada 7
25/04/2019 IN-FUSIONCLOROFORMO
25/04/201921:00 SPARTAN TETE'SLLETJOS
25/04/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASASTOON PETI
25/04/201922:00 VSTIGERS
Jornada 8
02/05/201921:00 IN-FUSIONASTOON PETI
02/05/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASCAPITAN COOK
02/05/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CTIGERS
02/05/201922:00 VSSPARTAN TETE'S
02/05/2019 CLOROFORMOMOMENTUM
02/05/201922:00 CASADA BUSCADESPERTAFERRO
02/05/201922:00 SP4LLETJOS
Jornada 9
09/05/201922:00 IN-FUSIONMOMENTUM
09/05/2019 CLOROFORMODESPERTAFERRO
09/05/201922:00 CASADA BUSCALLETJOS
09/05/201921:00 SP4VS
09/05/201921:00 ASTOON PETICAPITAN COOK
09/05/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASTIGERS
Jornada 10
16/05/201922:00 MOMENTUMDESPERTAFERRO
16/05/2019 CLOROFORMOLLETJOS
16/05/201921:00 CASADA BUSCAVS
16/05/201922:00 IN-FUSIONCAPITAN COOK
16/05/201921:00 ASTOON PETITIGERS
16/05/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASSPARTAN TETE'S
16/05/201922:00 DESERTORES F.CSP4
Jornada 11
23/05/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKTIGERS
23/05/201921:00 ASTOON PETISPARTAN TETE'S
23/05/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASSP4
23/05/201922:00 IN-FUSIONDESPERTAFERRO
23/05/201922:00 MOMENTUMLLETJOS
23/05/2019 CLOROFORMOVS
23/05/201922:00 CASADA BUSCADESERTORES F.C
Jornada 12
30/05/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROLLETJOS
30/05/2019 CLOROFORMODESERTORES F.C
30/05/201921:00 IN-FUSIONTIGERS
30/05/201922:00 CAPITAN COOKSPARTAN TETE'S
30/05/201921:00 ASTOON PETISP4
30/05/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASCASADA BUSCA
Jornada 13
06/06/201922:00 TIGERSSPARTAN TETE'S
06/06/201921:00 ASTOON PETICASADA BUSCA
06/06/201922:00 IN-FUSIONLLETJOS
06/06/201921:00 DESPERTAFERROVS
06/06/201922:00 MOMENTUMDESERTORES F.C
06/06/2019 CLOROFORMOZARIGÜEYAS
Jornada 14
13/06/201921:00 LLETJOSZARIGÜEYAS
13/06/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CCAPITAN COOK
13/06/201922:00 CASADA BUSCAMOMENTUM
13/06/201922:00 SP4DESPERTAFERRO
Jornada 15
20/06/201922:00 MOMENTUMVS
20/06/201922:00 DESERTORES F.CSPARTAN TETE'S
20/06/201921:00 ASTOON PETIDESPERTAFERRO
20/06/201922:00 LLETJOSIN-FUSION
20/06/201921:00 ZARIGÜEYASCASADA BUSCA
20/06/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKSP4
Jornada 16
27/06/201922:00 ZARIGÜEYASMOMENTUM
27/06/201921:00 LLETJOSCASADA BUSCA
27/06/201921:00 DESERTORES F.CSP4
27/06/201922:00 SPARTAN TETE'SCAPITAN COOK
27/06/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROTIGERS
27/06/201921:00 VSASTOON PETI
Jornada 17
04/07/201922:00 SP4SPARTAN TETE'S
04/07/201921:00 CAPITAN COOKDESERTORES F.C
04/07/201921:00 CASADA BUSCAVS
04/07/201921:00 IN-FUSIONASTOON PETI
04/07/201922:00 DESPERTAFERROLLETJOS
04/07/201922:00 TIGERSZARIGÜEYAS