Jornada 1 - 10/10/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
LOS EOLIKOS65VERDUN F.C.
GINTONIC25BOCA DE RIVER B
DAR SANT ANDREU05TABERNA DUNIA
GAMAR50CLAVIS GRUP
TETE´S TEAM96CONDRAU LEGENDS

Jornada 2 - 17/10/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
DAR SANT ANDREU05VERDUN F.C.
LOS EOLIKOS32BOCA DE RIVER B
GINTONIC26TETE´S TEAM
TABERNA DUNIA50CLAVIS GRUP
GAMAR50CONDRAU LEGENDS

Jornada 4 - 07/11/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
BOCA DE RIVER B22TETE´S TEAM
VERDUN F.C.52GAMAR
DAR SANT ANDREU05CONDRAU LEGENDS
CLAVIS GRUP05GINTONIC
TABERNA DUNIA05LOS EOLIKOS

Jornada 5 - 14/11/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
BOCA DE RIVER B46GAMAR
VERDUN F.C.50TABERNA DUNIA
CONDRAU LEGENDS87GINTONIC
CLAVIS GRUP05LOS EOLIKOS

Jornada 6 - 21/11/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
TETE´S TEAM25GAMAR
BOCA DE RIVER B50TABERNA DUNIA
DAR SANT ANDREU05GINTONIC
CONDRAU LEGENDS710LOS EOLIKOS
CLAVIS GRUP05VERDUN F.C.

Jornada 7 - 12/12/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
TABERNA DUNIA50DAR SANT ANDREU
CLAVIS GRUP05GAMAR
CONDRAU LEGENDS211TETE´S TEAM
VERDUN F.C.73LOS EOLIKOS
BOCA DE RIVER B75GINTONIC

Jornada 8 - 19/12/2018

LocalResultadoVisitante
CONDRAU LEGENDS20GAMAR
BOCA DE RIVER B65LOS EOLIKOS
TABERNA DUNIA05VERDUN F.C.

Jornada 9 - 09/01/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
BOCA DE RIVER B50CLAVIS GRUP
TETE´S TEAM50CLAVIS GRUP
CLAVIS GRUP05TABERNA DUNIA
CLAVIS GRUP05DAR SANT ANDREU
CONDRAU LEGENDS50CLAVIS GRUP
CONDRAU LEGENDS50DAR SANT ANDREU
GINTONIC50CLAVIS GRUP
LOS EOLIKOS50TABERNA DUNIA
LOS EOLIKOS50CLAVIS GRUP
VERDUN F.C.50CLAVIS GRUP
VERDUN F.C.43GINTONIC
DAR SANT ANDREU50CLAVIS GRUP
CLAVIS GRUP05CONDRAU LEGENDS
TETE´S TEAM65BOCA DE RIVER B
GAMAR37VERDUN F.C.
CLAVIS GRUP05BOCA DE RIVER B
CLAVIS GRUP05TETE´S TEAM

Jornada 10 - 16/01/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
DAR SANT ANDREU05BOCA DE RIVER B
DAR SANT ANDREU05TETE´S TEAM
DAR SANT ANDREU05GAMAR
GAMAR50TABERNA DUNIA
GINTONIC77CONDRAU LEGENDS
GINTONIC50DAR SANT ANDREU
LOS EOLIKOS50DAR SANT ANDREU
DAR SANT ANDREU05LOS EOLIKOS
VERDUN F.C.50DAR SANT ANDREU
BOCA DE RIVER B50DAR SANT ANDREU
TETE´S TEAM50DAR SANT ANDREU
GAMAR50DAR SANT ANDREU

Jornada 11 - 23/01/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
LOS EOLIKOS70CONDRAU LEGENDS
GINTONIC49VERDUN F.C.
GAMAR44TETE´S TEAM
TABERNA DUNIA05BOCA DE RIVER B

Jornada 14 - 13/02/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
VERDUN F.C.512BOCA DE RIVER B
LOS EOLIKOS90TETE´S TEAM
TABERNA DUNIA05CONDRAU LEGENDS
GAMAR36GINTONIC

Jornada 15 - 20/02/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
TETE´S TEAM50TABERNA DUNIA
CONDRAU LEGENDS50TABERNA DUNIA
GINTONIC50TABERNA DUNIA
TABERNA DUNIA05GINTONIC
GINTONIC67LOS EOLIKOS
CONDRAU LEGENDS83VERDUN F.C.
GAMAR69BOCA DE RIVER B
TABERNA DUNIA05TETE´S TEAM
TABERNA DUNIA05GAMAR

Jornada 16 - 06/03/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
GINTONIC48GAMAR
BOCA DE RIVER B73VERDUN F.C.
TETE´S TEAM210LOS EOLIKOS

Jornada 17 - 20/03/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
VERDUN F.C.810TETE´S TEAM
LOS EOLIKOS53GINTONIC
BOCA DE RIVER B64CONDRAU LEGENDS

Jornada 18 - 27/03/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
CONDRAU LEGENDS54BOCA DE RIVER B
TETE´S TEAM105VERDUN F.C.
GAMAR15LOS EOLIKOS

Jornada 19 - 03/04/2019

LocalResultadoVisitante
LOS EOLIKOS75GAMAR
VERDUN F.C.104CONDRAU LEGENDS
TETE´S TEAM116GINTONIC