Calendario FAIRPLAY

Jornada 1
16/09/2020 DescansoDINAMITA CLUB
16/09/202021:40 LOS EOLIKOSEDAFutbol sala 1
16/09/202021:30 EL VASO DE CAŅASARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 2
16/09/202020:40 GAMARTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2
16/09/202022:20 AT TIGREGINTONICFutbol sala 2
Jornada 2
23/09/2020 DescansoEDA
23/09/202022:20 DINAMITA CLUBARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 2
23/09/202022:20 LOS EOLIKOSTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 1
23/09/202021:30 EL VASO DE CAŅASGINTONICFutbol sala 2
23/09/202021:40 GAMARAT TIGREFutbol sala 1
Jornada 3
30/09/2020 DescansoARGUSBOYS
30/09/202021:30 EDATETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2
30/09/202020:40 DINAMITA CLUBGINTONICFutbol sala 2
30/09/2020 LOS EOLIKOSAT TIGREFutbol sala 1
30/09/202021:40 EL VASO DE CAŅASGAMARFutbol sala 1
Jornada 4
07/10/2020 DescansoTETE´S TEAM
07/10/202020:40 ARGUSBOYSGINTONICFutbol sala 2
07/10/202021:40 EDAAT TIGREFutbol sala 1
07/10/202022:20 DINAMITA CLUBGAMARFutbol sala 2
07/10/202021:30 LOS EOLIKOSEL VASO DE CAŅASFutbol sala 2
Jornada 5
14/10/2020 DescansoGINTONIC
14/10/202021:30 TETE´S TEAMAT TIGREFutbol sala 2
14/10/202020:40 ARGUSBOYSGAMARFutbol sala 2
14/10/202021:40 EDAEL VASO DE CAŅASFutbol sala 1
14/10/202022:20 DINAMITA CLUBLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
Jornada 6
04/11/2020 DescansoAT TIGRE
04/11/202021:30 GINTONICGAMARFutbol sala 2
04/11/202020:40 TETE´S TEAMEL VASO DE CAŅASFutbol sala 2
04/11/202022:20 ARGUSBOYSLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
04/11/202021:40 EDADINAMITA CLUBFutbol sala 1
Jornada 7
11/11/2020 DescansoGAMAR
11/11/202021:40 AT TIGREEL VASO DE CAŅASFutbol sala 1
11/11/202021:30 GINTONICLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
11/11/202020:40 TETE´S TEAMDINAMITA CLUBFutbol sala 2
11/11/202022:20 ARGUSBOYSEDAFutbol sala 2
Jornada 8
18/11/2020 DescansoEL VASO DE CAŅAS
18/11/202022:20 GAMARLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
18/11/202021:30 AT TIGREDINAMITA CLUBFutbol sala 2
18/11/202021:40 GINTONICEDAFutbol sala 1
18/11/202020:40 TETE´S TEAMARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 2
Jornada 9
25/11/2020 DescansoLOS EOLIKOS
25/11/202022:20 EL VASO DE CAŅASDINAMITA CLUBFutbol sala 2
25/11/202021:30 GAMAREDAFutbol sala 2
25/11/202021:40 AT TIGREARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 1
25/11/202020:40 GINTONICTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2