Calendario FAIRPLAY

Jornada 1
24/11/202121:00 GAMARPYCSECAFutbol sala 1
24/11/202121:40 MORROS UNITEDITALIAN JOBSFutbol sala 1
24/11/202121:00 LOS EOLIKOSF.C.LEVELFutbol sala 2
Jornada 2
01/12/202121:00 LOS PELOTEIROSPYCSECAFutbol sala 1
01/12/202121:40 GAMARITALIAN JOBSFutbol sala 2
01/12/202121:40 MORROS UNITEDARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 1
01/12/202122:20 TETE´S TEAMMATAUS FSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 3
15/12/202121:40 F.C.LEVELMATAUS FSFutbol sala 1
15/12/202121:00 PYCSECAITALIAN JOBSFutbol sala 2
15/12/202121:00 LOS PELOTEIROSARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 1
15/12/202121:40 GAMARTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2
Jornada 4
22/12/202121:40 F.C.LEVELMORROS UNITEDFutbol sala 1
22/12/202121:00 LOS PELOTEIROSTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2
22/12/202122:20 MATAUS FSITALIAN JOBSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 5
12/01/202221:40 ITALIAN JOBSLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
12/01/202222:20 MATAUS FSGAMARFutbol sala 1
Jornada 6
19/01/202221:40 ARGUSBOYSLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
19/01/202221:00 ITALIAN JOBSF.C.LEVELFutbol sala 1
19/01/202221:00 PYCSECATETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2
19/01/202221:40 MORROS UNITEDGAMARFutbol sala 1
19/01/202222:20 MATAUS FSLOS PELOTEIROSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 7
26/01/202221:00 TETE´S TEAMLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
26/01/202221:00 ARGUSBOYSF.C.LEVELFutbol sala 1
26/01/202221:40 GAMARLOS PELOTEIROSFutbol sala 2
Jornada 8
02/02/202222:20 MATAUS FSMORROS UNITEDFutbol sala 1
02/02/202221:00 F.C.LEVELLOS PELOTEIROSFutbol sala 2
02/02/202221:40 ITALIAN JOBSTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 1
02/02/202221:00 PYCSECALOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 1
02/02/202221:40 GAMARARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 2
Jornada 9
09/02/202221:00 LOS PELOTEIROSITALIAN JOBSFutbol sala 1
09/02/202221:00 F.C.LEVELGAMARFutbol sala 2
09/02/202222:20 LOS EOLIKOSMATAUS FSFutbol sala 1
09/02/202221:40 TETE´S TEAMMORROS UNITEDFutbol sala 2
Jornada 10
16/02/202221:00 LOS PELOTEIROSLOS EOLIKOSFutbol sala 2
16/02/202221:00 TETE´S TEAMF.C.LEVELFutbol sala 1
16/02/202221:40 ITALIAN JOBSARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 2
16/02/202221:40 MORROS UNITEDPYCSECAFutbol sala 1
Jornada 11
23/02/202221:40 PYCSECAF.C.LEVELFutbol sala 1
23/02/202222:20 ARGUSBOYSMATAUS FSFutbol sala 2
23/02/202222:20 LOS EOLIKOSGAMARFutbol sala 1
23/02/202221:40 MORROS UNITEDLOS PELOTEIROSFutbol sala 2
25/02/202221:40 PYCSECAARGUSBOYSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 12
02/03/202221:40 LOS EOLIKOSMORROS UNITEDFutbol sala 1
02/03/202222:20 MATAUS FSPYCSECAFutbol sala 1
02/03/202221:40 ARGUSBOYSTETE´S TEAMFutbol sala 2