Calendario PREMIER

Jornada 1
08/11/202121:40 SANSESOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
08/11/202122:30 OLIMPIC 91TIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
08/11/202121:00 PANATHIMANKOS FCCONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
08/11/202122:30 SCHALKE TEMETORESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
08/11/202121:00 ELEMENTSCROCRETAS BALOMPIEFutbol sala 2
08/11/202121:40 CEDA EL VASOFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
Jornada 2
15/11/202121:40 SOLFAMIDASTIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
15/11/202121:00 SANSERESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
15/11/202121:40 ELEMENTSFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
15/11/202121:00 PANATHIMANKOS FCCEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
Jornada 3
22/11/202121:00 RESURRECCIONCROCRETAS BALOMPIEFutbol sala 1
22/11/202122:30 SCHALKE TEMETOFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
22/11/202121:00 ELEMENTSPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 2
22/11/202121:40 SANSETIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 2
22/11/202122:30 OLIMPIC 91CEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
Jornada 4
29/11/202121:00 RESURRECCIONFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
29/11/202122:30 SCHALKE TEMETOPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 2
29/11/202121:00 TIKI TAKI FSCONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
29/11/202121:40 SOLFAMIDASCEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
29/11/202122:30 OLIMPIC 91ELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 5
13/12/202122:30 CROCRETAS BALOMPIEFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
13/12/202121:00 RESURRECCIONPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
13/12/202122:30 SCHALKE TEMETOOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
13/12/202121:40 SANSECONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
13/12/202121:00 TIKI TAKI FSCEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 2
13/12/202121:40 SOLFAMIDASELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 6
20/12/202121:40 SANSECEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 2
20/12/202121:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.ELEMENTSFutbol sala 2
20/12/202122:30 TIKI TAKI FSSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
20/12/202121:00 FRENAHAYBACHEPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
20/12/202122:30 CROCRETAS BALOMPIEOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
20/12/202121:40 RESURRECCIONSOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
Jornada 7
10/01/202221:40 CEDA EL VASOELEMENTSFutbol sala 2
10/01/202221:00 TIKI TAKI FSRESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
10/01/202222:30 FRENAHAYBACHEOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
10/01/202222:30 SANSESCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
Jornada 8
17/01/202221:40 ELEMENTSRESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
17/01/202222:30 SCHALKE TEMETOCROCRETAS BALOMPIEFutbol sala 2
17/01/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91SOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
17/01/202221:00 PANATHIMANKOS FCTIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
17/01/202221:40 FRENAHAYBACHECONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
Jornada 9
24/01/202222:30 ELEMENTSSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
24/01/202221:40 CEDA EL VASORESURRECCIONFutbol sala 1
24/01/202221:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.CROCRETAS BALOMPIEFutbol sala 1
24/01/202222:30 SANSEOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
24/01/202221:40 PANATHIMANKOS FCSOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 2
24/01/202221:00 FRENAHAYBACHETIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 2
Jornada 10
31/01/202222:30 CEDA EL VASOSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
31/01/202222:30 PANATHIMANKOS FCOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
31/01/202221:40 FRENAHAYBACHESOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 2
31/01/202221:00 CROCRETAS BALOMPIETIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 11
09/02/202222:30 CONFIRMADOS F.C.SCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
07/02/202221:40 CONFIRMADOS F.C.CEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 2
07/02/202221:00 TIKI TAKI FSELEMENTSFutbol sala 2
07/02/202222:30 SOLFAMIDASSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
07/02/202221:40 SANSEFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 1
07/02/202221:00 CROCRETAS BALOMPIEPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
07/02/202222:30 RESURRECCIONOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
Jornada 12
14/02/202221:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.RESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
14/02/202221:40 CROCRETAS BALOMPIESOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
14/02/202221:00 SANSEPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
Jornada 13
16/02/202222:30 SANSECROCRETAS BALOMPIEFutbol sala 1
16/02/202222:30 SOLFAMIDASCONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
Jornada 14
21/02/202221:40 SANSEELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
21/02/202221:00 CEDA EL VASOCROCRETAS BALOMPIEFutbol sala 1
21/02/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91CONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1