Calendario PREMIER

Jornada 1
28/02/202222:30 SCHALKE TEMETORESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
23/03/202222:30 ELEMENTSDORITOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
28/02/202221:40 CEDA EL VASOFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
28/02/202221:40 SANSESOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
28/02/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91TIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
28/02/202221:00 PANATHIMANKOS FCCONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
Jornada 2
07/03/202221:00 SANSERESURRECCIONFutbol sala 1
07/03/202222:30 SCHALKE TEMETODORITOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
07/03/202221:40 ELEMENTSFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
07/03/202221:40 SOLFAMIDASTIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
07/03/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91CONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
07/03/202221:00 PANATHIMANKOS FCCEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
Jornada 3
14/03/202221:00 RESURRECCIONDORITOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
07/03/202222:30 SCHALKE TEMETOFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
14/03/202221:00 ELEMENTSPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
14/03/202221:40 SANSETIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 2
14/03/202221:40 SOLFAMIDASCONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
14/03/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91CEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
Jornada 4
21/03/202221:00 SANSEDORITOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
21/03/202221:00 RESURRECCIONFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 1
21/03/202222:30 SCHALKE TEMETOPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 2
21/03/202221:40 TIKI TAKI FSCONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
21/03/202221:40 SOLFAMIDASCEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
21/03/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91ELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
Jornada 5
28/03/202221:00 DORITOS F.C.FRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
28/03/202221:00 RESURRECCIONPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
28/03/202222:30 SCHALKE TEMETOOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
28/03/202221:40 SANSECONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
28/03/202221:40 TIKI TAKI FSCEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 1
28/03/202222:30 SOLFAMIDASELEMENTSFutbol sala 2
Jornada 6
04/04/202221:40 SANSEFRENAHAYBACHEFutbol sala 2
04/04/202221:00 DORITOS F.C.PANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 1
04/04/202222:30 RESURRECCIONOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
04/04/202221:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.CEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 2
04/04/202221:40 TIKI TAKI FSELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
04/04/202222:30 SOLFAMIDASSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
Jornada 7
25/04/202222:30 PANATHIMANKOS FCOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
25/04/202221:40 FRENAHAYBACHESOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
25/04/202221:00 DORITOS F.C.TIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 1
25/04/202221:40 SANSEELEMENTSFutbol sala 2
25/04/202222:30 CEDA EL VASOSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
25/04/202221:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.RESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
Jornada 8
02/05/202222:30 SANSEOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
02/05/202221:40 PANATHIMANKOS FCSOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
02/05/202221:40 FRENAHAYBACHETIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 2
02/05/202222:30 ELEMENTSSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
02/05/202221:00 CEDA EL VASORESURRECCIONFutbol sala 1
02/05/202221:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.DORITOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
Jornada 9
09/05/202222:30 OLIMPIC 91SOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
09/05/202221:40 PANATHIMANKOS FCTIKI TAKI FSFutbol sala 2
09/05/202221:40 FRENAHAYBACHECONFIRMADOS F.C.Futbol sala 1
09/05/202222:30 SANSESCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
09/05/202221:00 ELEMENTSRESURRECCIONFutbol sala 1
09/05/202221:00 CEDA EL VASODORITOS F.C.Futbol sala 2
Jornada 10
16/05/202221:00 FRENAHAYBACHEPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 2
16/05/202222:30 DORITOS F.C.OLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
16/05/202221:40 RESURRECCIONSOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
16/05/202221:40 SANSECEDA EL VASOFutbol sala 2
16/05/202221:00 CONFIRMADOS F.C.ELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
16/05/202222:30 TIKI TAKI FSSCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
Jornada 11
23/05/202221:00 SANSEPANATHIMANKOS FCFutbol sala 2
23/05/202222:30 FRENAHAYBACHEOLIMPIC 91Futbol sala 1
23/05/202221:40 DORITOS F.C.SOLFAMIDASFutbol sala 1
23/05/202221:00 CEDA EL VASOELEMENTSFutbol sala 1
23/05/202222:30 CONFIRMADOS F.C.SCHALKE TEMETOFutbol sala 2
23/05/202221:40 TIKI TAKI FSRESURRECCIONFutbol sala 2
Jornada 12
27/06/2022 ELEMENTSRESURRECCIONFutbol sala 1