Calendario GOLDEN MASTERS

Jornada 1
17/09/2020 NARANJITO 82SHALKE TEMETO FC
17/09/202021:00 LLETJOSVSFutbol 7 1
17/09/202022:00 TIGERSDESERTORES F.CFutbol 7 1
17/09/202022:00 DESPERTAFERROFUTBOLFREAKSFutbol 7 2
17/09/202021:00 FC TORRE BAROTUERCEBOTAS FCFutbol 7 2
Jornada 2
01/10/202021:00 NARANJITO 82VSFutbol 7 3
01/10/202021:00 SHALKE TEMETO FCDESERTORES F.CFutbol 7 2
01/10/202022:00 LLETJOSFUTBOLFREAKSFutbol 7 2
01/10/202021:00 TIGERSTUERCEBOTAS FCFutbol 7 1
01/10/202022:00 DESPERTAFERROFC TORRE BAROFutbol 7 1
Jornada 3
08/10/202021:00 NARANJITO 82DESERTORES F.CFutbol 7 1
08/10/202021:00 VSFUTBOLFREAKSFutbol 7 1
08/10/202021:00 SHALKE TEMETO FCTUERCEBOTAS FCFutbol 7 2
08/10/202022:00 LLETJOSFC TORRE BAROFutbol 7 1
08/10/202022:00 TIGERSDESPERTAFERROFutbol 7 2
Jornada 4
15/10/202021:00 NARANJITO 82FUTBOLFREAKSFutbol 7 1
15/10/202021:00 DESERTORES F.CTUERCEBOTAS FCFutbol 7 1
15/10/202022:00 VSFC TORRE BAROFutbol 7 1
15/10/202022:00 SHALKE TEMETO FCDESPERTAFERROFutbol 7 2
15/10/202021:00 LLETJOSTIGERSFutbol 7 2
Jornada 5
22/10/202021:00 NARANJITO 82TUERCEBOTAS FCFutbol 7 3
22/10/202022:00 FUTBOLFREAKSFC TORRE BAROFutbol 7 1
22/10/202022:00 DESERTORES F.CDESPERTAFERROFutbol 7 2
22/10/202021:00 VSTIGERSFutbol 7 2
22/10/202021:00 SHALKE TEMETO FCLLETJOSFutbol 7 1
Jornada 6
29/10/202021:00 NARANJITO 82FC TORRE BAROFutbol 7 3
29/10/202022:00 TUERCEBOTAS FCDESPERTAFERROFutbol 7 1
29/10/202021:00 FUTBOLFREAKSTIGERSFutbol 7 1
29/10/202021:00 DESERTORES F.CLLETJOSFutbol 7 2
29/10/202022:00 VSSHALKE TEMETO FCFutbol 7 2
Jornada 7
05/11/202021:00 NARANJITO 82DESPERTAFERROFutbol 7 3
05/11/202022:00 FC TORRE BAROTIGERSFutbol 7 1
05/11/202021:00 TUERCEBOTAS FCLLETJOSFutbol 7 1
05/11/202022:00 FUTBOLFREAKSSHALKE TEMETO FCFutbol 7 2
05/11/202021:00 DESERTORES F.CVSFutbol 7 2
Jornada 8
12/11/202021:00 NARANJITO 82TIGERSFutbol 7 3
12/11/202022:00 DESPERTAFERROLLETJOSFutbol 7 1
12/11/202022:00 FC TORRE BAROSHALKE TEMETO FCFutbol 7 2
12/11/202021:00 TUERCEBOTAS FCVSFutbol 7 1
12/11/202022:00 FUTBOLFREAKSDESERTORES F.CFutbol 7 2
Jornada 9
19/11/202021:00 NARANJITO 82LLETJOSFutbol 7 3
19/11/202021:00 TIGERSSHALKE TEMETO FCFutbol 7 2
19/11/202022:00 DESPERTAFERROVSFutbol 7 2
19/11/202022:00 FC TORRE BARODESERTORES F.CFutbol 7 1
19/11/202021:00 TUERCEBOTAS FCFUTBOLFREAKSFutbol 7 1