Calendario RYDER

Jornada 1
17/09/2020 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOLOS KARDASHIAN
17/09/202021:40 PRO EVOLUTIONGUINNERSFutbol sala 1
17/09/202022:30 LOS MC LOVINGNEWTEAM 2.0Futbol sala 1
17/09/202022:45 RAPID BOSCOENGINYERS TEAMFutbol sala 2
17/09/202022:00 INTERNACIONAL BJANCHUELAFutbol sala 2
Jornada 2
01/10/2020 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOENGINYERS TEAM
01/10/202022:30 RAPID BOSCOANCHUELAFutbol sala 1
01/10/202022:00 INTERNACIONAL BJLOS MC LOVINGFutbol sala 2
01/10/202021:40 LOS KARDASHIANGUINNERSFutbol sala 1
01/10/202022:45 PRO EVOLUTIONNEWTEAM 2.0Futbol sala 2
Jornada 3
08/10/202022:00 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOGUINNERSFutbol sala 2
08/10/202022:45 LOS KARDASHIANNEWTEAM 2.0Futbol sala 2
08/10/202022:15 PRO EVOLUTIONINTERNACIONAL BJFutbol sala 3
08/10/202021:40 ENGINYERS TEAMANCHUELAFutbol sala 1
08/10/202022:30 RAPID BOSCOLOS MC LOVINGFutbol sala 1
Jornada 4
15/10/202022:00 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOANCHUELAFutbol sala 3
15/10/202021:40 ENGINYERS TEAMLOS MC LOVINGFutbol sala 1
15/10/202022:30 RAPID BOSCOPRO EVOLUTIONFutbol sala 1
15/10/202022:45 GUINNERSNEWTEAM 2.0Futbol sala 2
15/10/202022:00 LOS KARDASHIANINTERNACIONAL BJFutbol sala 2
Jornada 5
05/11/202022:00 AMIGOS DE NAZARIONEWTEAM 2.0Futbol sala 3
05/11/202022:45 GUINNERSINTERNACIONAL BJFutbol sala 2
05/11/202022:30 LOS KARDASHIANRAPID BOSCOFutbol sala 1
05/11/202022:00 ANCHUELALOS MC LOVINGFutbol sala 2
05/11/202021:40 ENGINYERS TEAMPRO EVOLUTIONFutbol sala 1
Jornada 6
12/11/202022:00 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOLOS MC LOVINGFutbol sala 3
12/11/202022:00 ANCHUELAPRO EVOLUTIONFutbol sala 2
12/11/202021:40 ENGINYERS TEAMLOS KARDASHIANFutbol sala 1
12/11/202022:45 NEWTEAM 2.0INTERNACIONAL BJFutbol sala 2
12/11/202022:30 GUINNERSRAPID BOSCOFutbol sala 1
Jornada 7
19/11/202022:00 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOINTERNACIONAL BJFutbol sala 3
19/11/202022:45 NEWTEAM 2.0RAPID BOSCOFutbol sala 2
19/11/202022:30 GUINNERSENGINYERS TEAMFutbol sala 1
19/11/202022:00 LOS MC LOVINGPRO EVOLUTIONFutbol sala 2
19/11/202021:40 ANCHUELALOS KARDASHIANFutbol sala 1
Jornada 8
26/11/202022:00 AMIGOS DE NAZARIOPRO EVOLUTIONFutbol sala 3
26/11/202022:00 LOS MC LOVINGLOS KARDASHIANFutbol sala 2
26/11/202021:40 ANCHUELAGUINNERSFutbol sala 1
26/11/202022:30 INTERNACIONAL BJRAPID BOSCOFutbol sala 1
26/11/202022:45 NEWTEAM 2.0ENGINYERS TEAMFutbol sala 2
Jornada 9
03/12/202022:30 AMIGOS DE NAZARIORAPID BOSCOFutbol sala 1
03/12/202022:00 INTERNACIONAL BJENGINYERS TEAMFutbol sala 3
03/12/202022:45 NEWTEAM 2.0ANCHUELAFutbol sala 2
03/12/202021:40 PRO EVOLUTIONLOS KARDASHIANFutbol sala 1
03/12/202022:00 LOS MC LOVINGGUINNERSFutbol sala 2